Tabela da Premier League

#TimePJVEDGPGCSG%
1Manchester United31100514100%
2Chelsea31100303100%
3Liverpool31100303100%
4West Ham31100422100%
5Everton31100312100%
6Brentford31100202100%
7Watford31100321100%
8Brighton & Hove Albion31100211100%
9Leicester City31100101100%
10Tottenham31100101100%
11Aston Villa0100123-10%
12Burnley0100112-10%
13Manchester City0100101-10%
14Wolverhampton0100101-10%
15Newcastle0100124-20%
16Southampton0100113-20%
17Arsenal0100102-20%
18Crystal Palace0100103-30%
19Norwich City0100103-30%
20Leeds United0100115-40%
POSNomeTimePG%
1Bruno FernandesManchester United133,0
2Mason GreenwoodManchester United111,0
Alexis Mac AllisterBrighton & Hove Albion111,0
Emmanuel DennisWatford111,0
Ismaïla SarrWatford111,0
Tomás SoucekWest Ham United111,0
Trevor ChalobahChelsea111,0
Sergi CanósBrentford111,0
Christian PulisicChelsea111,0
Juan HernándezWatford111,0
Diogo JotaLiverpool111,0
Dominic Calvert-LewinEverton111,0
Saïd BenrahmaWest Ham United111,0
Adam ArmstrongSouthampton111,0
Neal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion111,0
Christian NorgaardBrentford111,0
Abdoulaye DoucouréEverton111,0
Mohamed SalahLiverpool111,0
Jacob MurphyNewcastle United111,0
Jamie VardyLeicester City111,0
John McGinnAston Villa111,0
FredManchester United111,0
RicharlisonEverton111,0
James TarkowskiBurnley111,0
Son Heung-MinTottenham Hotspur111,0
Roberto FirminoLiverpool111,0
Marcos AlonsoChelsea111,0
Danny IngsAston Villa111,0
Callum WilsonNewcastle United111,0
Luke AylingLeeds United111,0
Michail AntonioWest Ham United111,0
Aaron CresswellWest Ham United111,0
33Jesurun Rak-SakyiCrystal Palace100,0
Tyrick MitchellCrystal Palace100,0
Valentino LivramentoSouthampton100,0
Fábio SilvaWolverhampton Wanderers100,0
Mads BidstrupBrentford100,0
Adam IdahNorwich City100,0
Nuno TavaresArsenal100,0
Jakub ModerBrighton & Hove Albion100,0
Jacob RamseyAston Villa100,0
Ki-Jana HoeverWolverhampton Wanderers100,0
Folarin BalogunArsenal100,0
Harvey ElliottLiverpool100,0
Bukayo SakaArsenal100,0
Mohammed SalisuSouthampton100,0
Billy GilmourNorwich City100,0
Francisco TrincãoWolverhampton Wanderers100,0
Dwight McNeilBurnley100,0
Bryan MbeumoBrentford100,0
POSNomeTimePA%
1Paul PogbaManchester United144,0
2Mohamed SalahLiverpool122,0
3Jakub ModerBrighton & Hove Albion111,0
Emmanuel DennisWatford111,0
Ethan PinnockBrentford111,0
Pablo FornalsWest Ham United111,0
Leon BaileyAston Villa111,0
Ché AdamsSouthampton111,0
Steven BergwijnTottenham Hotspur111,0
Victor LindelöfManchester United111,0
Saïd BenrahmaWest Ham United111,0
Allan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United111,0
Alex IwobiEverton111,0
Ricardo PereiraLeicester City111,0
RicharlisonEverton111,0
Mateo KovacicChelsea111,0
Stuart DallasLeeds United111,0
Pascal GrossBrighton & Hove Albion111,0
Andros TownsendEverton111,0
Michail AntonioWest Ham United111,0
Matt RitchieNewcastle United111,0
Tom CleverleyWatford111,0
Ashley WestwoodBurnley111,0
24Jesurun Rak-SakyiCrystal Palace100,0
Tyrick MitchellCrystal Palace100,0
Valentino LivramentoSouthampton100,0
Fábio SilvaWolverhampton Wanderers100,0
Mads BidstrupBrentford100,0
Adam IdahNorwich City100,0
Nuno TavaresArsenal100,0
Jacob RamseyAston Villa100,0
Ki-Jana HoeverWolverhampton Wanderers100,0
Folarin BalogunArsenal100,0
Harvey ElliottLiverpool100,0
Bukayo SakaArsenal100,0
Mohammed SalisuSouthampton100,0
Mason GreenwoodManchester United100,0
Billy GilmourNorwich City100,0
Francisco TrincãoWolverhampton Wanderers100,0
Dwight McNeilBurnley100,0
Bryan MbeumoBrentford100,0
Gabriel MartinelliArsenal100,0
Júnior FirpoLeeds United100,0
Anthony GordonEverton100,0
Albert Sambi LokongaArsenal100,0
Emile Smith RoweArsenal100,0
Illan MeslierLeeds United100,0
Marc GuehiCrystal Palace100,0
Ferran TorresManchester City100,0
Nathan TellaSouthampton100,0