1     
29/05/21 - 19:00Cuiabá EC22EC Juventude1
29/05/21 - 20:00EC Bahia30Santos FC1
29/05/21 - 21:00São Paulo FC00Fluminense FC1
30/05/21 - 11:00CA Mineiro12Fortaleza EC1
30/05/21 - 16:00Ceará SC32Grêmio FBPA1
30/05/21 - 16:00CR Flamengo10SE Palmeiras1
30/05/21 - 18:15SC Corinthians Paulista01AC Goianiense1
30/05/21 - 18:15CA Paranaense10América FC1
30/05/21 - 18:15Chapecoense AF03RB Bragantino1
30/05/21 - 20:30SC Internacional22SC Recife1
2
05/06/21 - 19:00Grêmio FBPACR Flamengo2
05/06/21 - 19:00AC Goianiense20São Paulo FC2
05/06/21 - 21:00Santos FC31Ceará SC2
05/06/21 - 21:00RB Bragantino33EC Bahia2
06/06/21 - 11:00Fluminense FC10Cuiabá EC2
06/06/21 - 16:00América FC01SC Corinthians Paulista2
06/06/21 - 16:00Fortaleza EC51SC Internacional2
06/06/21 - 18:15EC Juventude03CA Paranaense2
06/06/21 - 18:15SE Palmeiras31Chapecoense AF2
06/06/21 - 20:30SC Recife01CA Mineiro2
3
12/06/21 - 19:00Santos FC00EC Juventude3
12/06/21 - 19:00SE Palmeiras11SC Corinthians Paulista3
13/06/21 - 16:00CA Mineiro10São Paulo FC3
13/06/21 - 16:00Grêmio FBPA01CA Paranaense3
13/06/21 - 16:00CR Flamengo20América FC3
13/06/21 - 20:30Fortaleza EC10SC Recife3
13/06/21 - 20:30EC Bahia01SC Internacional3
13/06/21 - 20:30RB Bragantino22Fluminense FC3
13/06/21 - 20:30Chapecoense AF00Ceará SC3
14/06/21 - 20:00Cuiabá ECAC Goianiense3
 
-TimePJVEDGPGCSG%
1Palmeiras Palmeiras3113101225121379%
2Atlético-MG Atlético-MG28139131910972%
3Fortaleza Fortaleza27138322191269%
4Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino24136612416862%
5Athletico-PR Athletico-PR23127232113864%
6Flamengo Flamengo211170422101264%
7Ceará Ceará19134721412249%
8Atlético-GO Atlético-GO18135351114-346%
9Bahia Bahia17135261822-444%
10Corinthians Corinthians17134541111044%
11Fluminense Fluminense17134541012-244%
12Santos Santos16134451516-141%
13Juventude Juventude1613445914-541%
14Internacional Internacional14133551218-636%
15Cuiabá Cuiabá12122641316-333%
16Sport Sport1113256711-428%
17São Paulo São Paulo1113256917-828%
18América-MG América-MG10132471018-826%
19Grêmio Grêmio711146613-721%
20Chapecoense Chapecoense4130491124-1310%

TABELA BRASILEIRÃO

ARTILHEIROS

JOGOS